103 |
F10-1 |
08:00 |
Ekerö IK Gul -
Spånga IS FK lag 2
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
104 |
F10-2 |
08:20 |
Ekerö IK Svart -
Älvsjö AIK
|
0-8
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
106 |
F10-1 |
08:40 |
IFK Aspudden -
Ekerö IK Gul
|
0-3
(WO) |
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
107 |
F10-2 |
09:00 |
Sätra SK -
Ekerö IK Svart
|
2-0
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
109 |
F10-1 |
09:20 |
Spånga IS FK lag 2 -
Ekerö IK Gul
|
0-0
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
112 |
F10-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Aspudden -
Spånga IS FK lag 2
|
0-3
(WO) |
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
115 |
F10-3 |
11:00 |
Skå IK F02/03 -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
118 |
F10-3 |
11:40 |
Åkersberga BK F02 -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
3-0
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
120 |
F10 |
12:00 |
Spånga IS FK lag 2 -
IK Frej Gul
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
123 |
F10 |
12:20 |
Vasalunds IF -
IK Frej Svart
|
2-1
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
126 |
F10 |
12:40 |
Åkersberga BK F02 -
Sätra SK
|
1-2
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
127 |
F10 |
13:00 |
IK Frej Gul -
Vasalunds IF
|
3-2
(STR) |
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
128 |
F10 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
1-2
(STR) |
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
131 |
F10 |
13:20 |
Danderyds Sk -
Sätra SK
|
2-3
(STR) |
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
B-FINAL |
|
132 |
F10 |
13:40 |
IK Frej Gul -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
2-3
(STR) |
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
FINAL |
|
135 |
F11-3 |
14:20 |
AIK F01U -
Älta IF Gul
|
1-0
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
139 |
F11-4 |
14:40 |
Vaksala SK -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
|
0-2
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
143 |
F11-3 |
15:00 |
Älta IF Gul -
Boo FF 3
|
1-0
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
147 |
F11-4 |
15:20 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll -
IFK Aspudden F01
|
2-1
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
151 |
F11-3 |
15:40 |
Tyresö FF 1 -
Älta IF Gul
|
1-1
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
155 |
F11-4 |
16:00 |
Tyresö FF 2 -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
|
0-0
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
|
|
159 |
F11 |
17:00 |
AIK F01U -
Saltsjöbaden
|
3-0
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
163 |
F11 |
17:20 |
Boo FF 3 -
Spånga IS FK F01-3
|
3-0
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
166 |
F11 |
17:40 |
AIK F01U -
Tyresö FF 2
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
168 |
F11 |
18:00 |
Boo FF 3 -
IFK Aspudden F01
|
2-3
(STR) |
Spånga IP SPÅ1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|